Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 February 1986 , Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Birth Name : Teresa Edwina Palmer
Nickname : Tez, Tezza
Height : 1.67 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Adelaide born actress and model Teresa Palmer has gathered some impressive film credits. Born in 1986, Teresa completed high school at Mercedes College in 2003, where she was a popular student who was well-known for he .... Read More

Kill Me Three Times

  • Projects Name: Kill Me Three Times (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: December 31, 2014
  • Character: Lucy Webb
  • Rating: Not yet released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Thriller
  • Status: Not yet Released
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: It's Paradise, until everyone gets hurt.

Kill Me Three Times In the Australian surfing town of Eagle's Nest, a young woman is the thread that binds three tales of murder, blackmail and revenge.

New Book!!

Teresa Palmer Biography!