Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 26 February 1986 , Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Birth Name : Teresa Edwina Palmer
Nickname : Tez, Tezza
Height : 1.67 m
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Adelaide born actress and model Teresa Palmer has gathered some impressive film credits. Born in 1986, Teresa completed high school at Mercedes College in 2003, where she was a popular student who was well-known for he .... Read More

"Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 27 September 2007

  • Projects Name: "Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 27 September 2007 (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character:
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre: Talk-Show /
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

"Up Close with Carrie Keagan" Episode dated 27 September 2007

New Book!!

Teresa Palmer Biography!